SMILE!!! It confuses people.....

Tuesday, June 8, 2004

Don't Drink To Drown Your Sorrow....

~*~*~*~*~*~ Sorrow Knows How to Swim~*~*~*~*~*~ Once upon a time there was a girl with my name Who thought she could drink away all the pain Her smiles were fake and everyone thought she was fine But all the while she was crying inside She had only one person whom she would tell all her troubles An... Sign in to see full entry.

Tuesday, April 6, 2004

I'm starting to notice something really ODD about my poetry.....

I have a lot of poetry stored on my computer, but for the times that I am on my mom's I store some there too. I was just looking through the poetry that I have on moms computer... and all of its HAPPY Most of what I have on my computer is... NOT happy... Dad thinks its because there's a window... Sign in to see full entry.

Tuesday, March 2, 2004

YOU GOT TO HAVE LOVE!!! GOOD LOVE!!!!!!!!! good LORD!!!!!!!! (explicit)

Why are you in such a good mood today, Jilly? WHY??!?! Possibly because I just had the BEST sex of my ENTIRE life... FOUR AMAZING, BACK ARCHING TIMES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I bet your back hurts... OH YA... it does.. think i pulled a muscle.... BUT IT WAS WELL WORTH IT!! I bet! You're still glowing! haha... Sign in to see full entry.

Monday, March 1, 2004

Oh what a beautiful MORNING! Oh, what a beautiful day...........

Today sure is something ain't it? Oh ya. It's beautiful out there. I can't wait to get on my bike I know what you mean... and where we're riding has a lot to do with it Hell ya. It feels like ages since I've seen Drew Yup. And now we get to spend hours alone with him in his room.... *smile* YIPPEE!!... Sign in to see full entry.

Sunday, February 29, 2004

STOP YAWNING!!!!! But im tired.... We're talking to drew!!! I kno.. but i'm tired!!! But its such a great conversation yeah.. yeah it is We have to pull it together, babe! okay okay... I'm trying Try harder! don't get pushy Sorry.. I'm just really excited about tomorrow me too u think we should let... Sign in to see full entry.

Thursday, February 26, 2004

do you have ISSUES????????? I Do.

so jilly whats up nothin much talkin to kim hows she doin? she punched a locker today and got her friend's shirt bloody sounds fun yeah- she was cracking up afterwards. thats cool- so what else is goin on? well, i got arrested again... im tired, been working all day.... the usual figures... ya. its... Sign in to see full entry.

Monday, February 16, 2004

Free-writing. *CAUTION* MAY CAUSE TEMPORARY LACK OF SANITY~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

So here I am, hyped up on coffee and playing solitaire. I'm downloading music, but I think I sort of forgot about that fact when I got SUCKED INTO SOLITAIRE!!! Earlier I was hoping to get sucked away by.. oh I dunno... say, a conversation with drew? NOPE. He was online long enough to tell me he was... Sign in to see full entry.

Free-writing. *CAUTION* MAY CAUSE TEMPORARY LACK OF SANITY~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

So here I am, hyped up on coffee and playing solitaire. I'm downloading music, but I think I sort of forgot about that fact when I got SUCKED INTO SOLITAIRE!!! Earlier I was hoping to get sucked away by.. oh I dunno... say, a conversation with drew? NOPE. He was online long enough to tell me he was... Sign in to see full entry.

Saturday, February 7, 2004

This is a blog meant to boggle the minds of my fellow bloggers.....

I don't want to go to Aunt Roses But you have to But I don't want to So don't But I have to So go But I don't want to So complain about it!!! okay. I don't want to go to aunt roses *sigh well I want a cigarette You can't have one Can to okay fine. Alrighty then Yup okay Sure yup Bye Okay then yup... Sign in to see full entry.

Thursday, January 15, 2004

*title**title**title**title**title**title**title**title**title**title**

That title isn't going to get much response you know Why should I care? This is the one blog set aside for me to get all of my shit out at once... How do u suppose I title it differently every day??? Good point. So whats on the agenda tonight? DREWS ONLiNE!! he is every night, what is so special... Sign in to see full entry.

Page:     1  2  3  4  Next > Last >> 

Headlines (What is this?)

Referrals - About Us - Press - Terms of Use - Privacy Policy - Conduct Policy
Copyright © 2017 Shaycom Corporation. All rights reserved.